The MAHER System™ private masterclass

Command attention.Earn trust. Move people to action.

Discover the five part leadership communication system for showing up with clarity, presence and influence when the stakes are highest.

Private masterclass$97 valueComplimentary access
Executive presenceStrategic clarityLeadership influence

Join 1,000+ executives and leaders who have experienced Maher's training.

Featured by and trusted across

SUCCESS MagazineSUCCESS Magazine
Khaleej TimesKhaleej Times
CartierCartier
ROSHN GroupROSHN Group
Government of CanadaGovernment of Canada
Dubai TVDubai TV
Dubai Eye 103.8Dubai Eye 103.8
Abu Dhabi Department of Economic DevelopmentAbu Dhabi Department of Economic Development
United Arab Emirates UniversityUnited Arab Emirates University
Khalifa UniversityKhalifa University
Hub71Hub71
TechstarsTechstars
AUD CEPPSAUD CEPPS
Abu Dhabi SME HubAbu Dhabi SME Hub
Fortes InvestmentFortes Investment
IPSIPS
Maher Elusini appearing on The Good Morning Show on Dubai TV

Source: The Good Morning Show on Dubai TV

Maher ElusiniAuthor, keynote speaker and advisor to CEOs in leadership communication and executive presence
ماهر الحسينيمؤلف ومتحدث رئيسي ومستشار للرؤساء التنفيذيين في التواصل القيادي والحضور التنفيذي

Seen on Dubai TV

Authority is not claimed. It is demonstrated.

Maher teaches leaders how to communicate in the moments where credibility is visible. Boardrooms, television interviews, investor conversations and global stages all demand the same foundation: a clear mind, a resonant message and a presence people can trust.

Get complimentary access
SUCCESS MagazineThe Tech Issue  |  July and August 2026

Tap the cover to open the magazine

Recognized by SUCCESS Magazine

From stage fright to the world stage.

“His communications framework is used by leaders who need help navigating high stakes decisions.”

Maher’s mission is to facilitate more leaders who create more leaders.

Read the full SUCCESS feature

What you will discover

Three shifts that change how the room experiences you

This is not a collection of presentation tricks. It is a practical system for the moments when people are deciding whether to trust, follow or act.

01

How to stay composed when the pressure rises

Replace performance anxiety with Response Ability so you can think clearly, adapt in real time and lead the moment.

02

How to turn expertise into a message people can follow

Structure your thinking so people understand the point, feel the stakes and know exactly what to do next.

03

How to create authority before you ask for action

Bring voice, body language, story and conviction into one system so your leadership is felt as well as heard.

ROSHN GroupExecutive application evidence

Every participating executive successfully delivered at the subsequent Quarterly Business Review.

“The results were immediate and measurable. Leaders demonstrated a visible transformation in their authority, clarity, and presence.”Dr. Momtaz Dib
Learning and Development Director
ROSHN Group, 2025

Communication is not a soft skill

Your expertise is only as powerful as your ability to make people believe it.

Most leaders do not need more information. They need a repeatable way to stay composed, structure the message and create trust under pressure. That is the difference between speaking and leading.

This is for you if

Expertise alone will not earn status, influence or opportunity if you cannot command attention.

The proprietary mechanism

The MAHER System™

Five disciplines. One outcome: the capacity to communicate with clarity, confidence and influence when people are deciding whether to trust, follow or act.

MMindset Mastery
AAudience Connection
HHarnessing Storytelling
EExecutive Presence
RResonating Messages

A complete complimentary experience

Watch. Apply it. Keep the tools.

This masterclass was created as a contribution to leaders who want to communicate with greater clarity, confidence and influence. There is no payment and no card.

Included immediately

The MAHER System™ private masterclass

Learn the five pillars for thinking clearly, connecting deeply and leading action under pressure.

$97 value
Unlocked through the masterclass

The Executive Message Architecture Builder

A guided implementation tool for turning complex ideas into clear, credible messages people understand, remember and act on.

$27 value
Unlocked at completion

Million Dollar Speaker

Receive the complete digital book in a format you can open in the Books app and keep as your reference.

$37 value
Total value$161

Your investment: $0 Completely complimentary. No payment details requested.

Get instant access
Maher Elusini speaking with a handheld microphone
Leadership communication in action
Maher Elusini autographing a copy of Million Dollar Speaker
Author of Million Dollar Speaker

Meet your guide

Maher Elusini

Award winning keynote speaker, executive communication strategist, author of Million Dollar Speaker, and creator of The MAHER System™.

Maher helps CEOs, senior executives, founders and government leaders communicate with authority in boardrooms, investor conversations, transformation initiatives, media appearances and on global stages.

Top 20among 45,000 global speech competitors
International Awardrecipient of the International Award of Inspirational Leadership, presented by UAE Royal Family member H.E. Sheikh Salem Bin Sultan Al Qasimi
Five pillarsone integrated communication system
One missioncreate more leaders who create more leaders

$161 total value. Your investment is $0.

Get complimentary access and prepare before your next defining moment.

Enter your email and receive permanent access through the private viewing link in your inbox. No payment. No card.

Sent to your inbox with permanent access.